6 Pfg Ziffern grünschwarz, amtliche Versuchsz,hnung L11, senkrechter 6er-Streifen mit unten
Lot 6695
6 Pfg Ziffern grünschwarz, amtliche Versuchsz,hnung L11, senkrechter 6er-Streifen mit unten anh,ngendem Leerfeld + Bogenrand, die 2 und 3 Marke von oben mit Abart "mittlere waagerechte Z,hnung ausgefallen" (Feld 43/53 des Bogens), Randleerfeld Haftpünktchen sonst tadellose postfrische Erhaltung (zwischen 8. und 9. Bogenreihe vorgefaltet), Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "Ansonsten ist die Einheit - ECHT und EINWANDFREI -". In vorliegender Kombination sehr selten, Mi. ca. 1.670.- (ohne Aufschlag für die seltene Einheit)<BR>6 Pfg numerals green black, officially experimental perforation L11, vertical strip of six with at the bottom attached blank field ++ margin of sheet, the 2 and 3 stamp from above with variety "middle horizontal perforation unusual" (field 43 / 53 of the sheet), edge of blank field affixed spots otherwise faultless mint never hinged condition (between 8. And 9. Sheet row prefolded), photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "otherwise is the unit - genuine and immaculate -". Very rare in this combination, Michel approximate 1.670.- (free of premium for the scarce unit) (43CUMw,43CL) <a href="http: //auktion.reinhardfischerauktionen.de/photos/60/a601727.jpg" title="Certificate">Certificate</a>
Condition: Stamps 6 Pfg Ziffern grünschwarz, amtliche Versuchsz,hnung L11, senkrechter 6er-Streifen mit unten anh,ngendem Leerfeld + Bogenrand, die 2 und 3 Marke von oben mit Abart "mittlere waagerechte Z,hnung ausgefallen" (Feld 43/53 des Bogens), Randleerfeld Haftpünktchen sonst tadellose postfrische Erhaltung (zwischen 8. und 9. Bogenreihe vorgefaltet), Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "Ansonsten ist die Einheit - ECHT und EINWANDFREI -". In vorliegender Kombination sehr selten, Mi. ca. 1.670.- (ohne Aufschlag für die seltene Einheit)
6 Pfg numerals green black, officially experimental perforation L11, vertical strip of six with at the bottom attached blank field ++ margin of sheet, the 2 and 3 stamp from above with variety "middle horizontal perforation unusual" (field 43 / 53 of the sheet), edge of blank field affixed spots otherwise faultless mint never hinged condition (between 8. And 9. Sheet row prefolded), photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "otherwise is the unit - genuine and immaculate -". Very rare in this combination, Michel approximate 1.670.- (free of premium for the scarce unit) (43CUMw,43CL) Certificate
6 Pfg numerals green black, officially experimental perforation L11, vertical strip of six with at the bottom attached blank field ++ margin of sheet, the 2 and 3 stamp from above with variety "middle horizontal perforation unusual" (field 43 / 53 of the sheet), edge of blank field affixed spots otherwise faultless mint never hinged condition (between 8. And 9. Sheet row prefolded), photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "otherwise is the unit - genuine and immaculate -". Very rare in this combination, Michel approximate 1.670.- (free of premium for the scarce unit) (43CUMw,43CL) Certificate">
€380
≈ US $467
Auction results not added yet

20% Buyers Premium
3907 items listed
Bonn D-53113
Dr. Reinhard Fischer's auction house will be presenting its 178th auction on 22nd - 23rd of January, 2021. 9,400 lots with a total starting price of EUR 1,10 Million EUR will be auctioned. The auction offers rarities like: German States: very good offer containing the ""Bavaria One Kreuzer Black"" very fine German Empire: wide offer of all the good issues, eg. the scarce 18 Kr. Small Shield MNH ** German colonies: wide offer, incl. the rare Kiautschou 2 1/2 $ Imperial Yacht with retouch "Cloud" German occupation: a valuable offer, incl. the Saar Area "Original Print" with variety "without overprint" in blocks of 4 Germany past 1945: a rich offer incl. rarities of the Soviet Occupation Area and GDR. Europe with a rich offer Switzerland blocks of 4 A very good collection offer with many estates, specialized collections and lots
Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen